1-888-475-6657 or 604-996-7181

School Appointments OnLineSchool Appointments OnLine

Partial List of Schools Using the System

This powerful application is being used by a number of schools across Canada and America. On-line software to manage your school's parent teacher conference booking and more.

This system will save time and require less effort.


Alberta
  Almadina Language Charter Academy - Calgary, AB
  Almadina Language Charter Academy Ogden - Calgary, AB
  Archbishop Joseph MacNeil School - Edmonton, AB
  Banff Community High School - Banff, AB
  Banff Elementary School - Banff, AB
  Barrhead Composite High School - Barrhead, AB
  Barrhead Elementary School - Barrhead, AB
  Battalion Park School - Calgary, AB
  Beacon Hill Elementary School - Sylvan Lake, AB
  Beacon Hill Public School - Fort McMurray, AB
  Belfast School - Calgary, AB
  Bellerose Composite High School - St. Albert, AB
  Big Rock School - Okotoks, AB
  Blueberry School - Stony Plain, AB
  Bon Accord Community School - Bon Accord, AB
  Brookwood School - Spruce Grove, AB
  C Ian McLaren School - Black Diamond, AB
  Caledonia Park School - Leduc, AB
  Calgary Christian School - Calgary, AB
  Calmar Elementary - Calmar, AB
  Canmore Collegiate - Canmore, AB
  Canyon School - Pincher Creek, AB
  Cayley School - Cayley, AB
  CB McMurdo School - Wetaskiwin, AB
  Christ the King Jr/Sr High School - Leduc, AB
  Clear Water Academy - Calgary, AB
  Connections For Learning - Stony Plain, AB
  County Central High School - Vulcan, AB
  Covenant Christian School - Leduc, AB
  CP Blakely Elementary - Sylvan Lake, AB
  Crossing Park School - Calgary, AB
  Dave McNeilly Public School - Fort McMurray, AB
  Don Bosco - Calgary Alberta, AB
  Dr. Clark Public School - Fort McMurray, AB
  Dunstable School - Busby, AB
  East Elementary School - Leduc, AB
  East Elementary School - Leduc, AB
  École Alexandre-Taché - St. Albert, AB
  Ecole Beau Meadow School - Beaumont, AB
  Ecole BeauSoleil - Okotoks, AB
  Ecole Bellevue School - Beaumont, AB
  École Bellevue School - Beaumont, AB
  École Brentwood Elementary School - Strathmore, AB
  Ecole Broxton Park School - Spruce Grove, AB
  École Citadelle - LEGAL, AB
  École Claudette-et-Denis-Tardif - Sherwood Park, AB
  Ecole Corinthia Park School - Leduc, AB
  Ecole Dansereau Meadows School - Beaumont, AB
  École de la Rose Sauvage - Calgary, AB
  École de La Source - Calgary, AB
  École des Beaux-Lacs - Bonnyville, AB
  Ecole Dickinsfield School - Fort McMurray, AB
  École Dr. Bernard Brosseau School - Bonnyville, AB
  Ecole du Nouveau-Monde - Calgary, AB
  Ecole du Sommet - St-Paul, AB
  École Elizabeth Rummel School - Canmore, AB
  École Father Jan - St. Albert, AB
  École francophone d'Airdrie - Airdrie, AB
  École francophone d'Airdrie - Airdrie, AB
  Ecole J.E. Lapointe School - Beaumont, AB
  École Joseph-Moreau - Edmonton, AB
  École La Mission - St. Albert, AB
  Ecole La Mosaique - Calgary, AB
  École La Prairie - Red Deer, AB
  Ecole La Vérendrye - Lethbridge, AB
  Ecole Lacombe Upper Elementary School - Lacombe, AB
  École Leduc Estates School - Leduc, AB
  Ecole Notre Dame Elementary School - Bonnyville, AB
  École Notre-Dame - Edmonton, AB
  École Notre-Dame-de-la-Paix - Calgary, AB
  École Notre-Dame-des-Monts - Canmore, AB
  École Notre-Dame-des-Vallees - Cochrane, AB
  Ecole Okotoks Jr. High School - Okotoks, AB
  École Our Lady of the Rosary School - Sylvan Lake, AB
  Ecole Percy Pegler School - Okotoks, AB
  École Père-Lacombe - Edmonton, AB
  Ecole Queen Elizabeth School - Wetaskiwin, AB
  Ecole Routhier School - Falher, AB
  Ecole Saint-Vital - Beaumont, AB
  École Sainte-Jeanne-d'Arc - Edmonton, AB
  École Sainte-Marguerite-Bourgeoys - Calgary, AB
  Ecole Secondaire Beaumont Composite High School - Beaumont, AB
  Ecole Secondaire Beaumont Composite High School Student Appointments - Beaumont, AB
  École Secondaire Highwood High School - High River, AB
  Ecole St. Thomas - Lloydminster, AB
  Ecole St.Gerard - Grande Prairie, AB
  École St.Stanislaus - Edmonton, AB
  École Terre des Jeunes - Calgary, AB
  Ecole Voyageur - Cold Lake, AB
  Edison School - Okotoks, AB
  Edmonton Christian Northeast School - Edmonton, AB
  Edmonton Christian West School - Edmonton, AB
  Eleanor Hall School - Clyde, AB
  Elmer S. Gish - St. Albert, AB
  Escuela Pines - Red Deer, AB
  Escuela Vista Grande - Red Deer, AB
  Evansview School - Evansburg, AB
  Father Beauregard School - Fort McMurray, AB
  Father Leduc School - Leduc, AB
  Foothills Academy - Calgary, AB
  Forest Green School - Stony Plain, AB
  Fort McMurray Christian School - Fort McMurray, AB
  Fort McMurray Islamic School - Fort McMurray, AB
  FP Walshe School - Fort MacLeod, AB
  Fraser - Edmonton, AB
  Fraser School - Edmonton, AB
  Gateway Christian School - Red Deer, AB
  Glendale Sciences and Technology School - Red Deer, AB
  Glenmore Christian Academy - Calgary, AB
  Graminia School - Spruce Grove, AB
  Grandview Elementary School - Red Deer, AB
  Greely Road School - Fort McMurray, AB
  Greentree School - Drumheller, AB
  Greentree School - Drumheller, AB
  Greystone Centennial Middle School - Spruce Grove, AB
  Griffiths-Scott School - Millet, AB
  Gwynne School - Gwynne, AB
  Harold Panabaker School - Calgary, AB
  Harold Panabaker School - Calgary, AB
  Heritage Heights School - De Winton, AB
  High Park School - Stony Plain, AB
  Hillcrest School - Edmonton, AB
  Holy Family School - Calgary, AB
  Holy Spirit Catholic School - Devon, AB
  Hunting Hills High School - Red Deer, AB
  John Maland High School - Devon, AB
  Joseph Welsh Elementary - Red Deer, AB
  Keenooshayo School - St. Albert, AB
  Khalsa School Calgary - Calgary, AB
  Lakedell School - Westerose, AB
  Landing Trail School - Gibbons, AB
  Lawrence Grassi Middle School - Canmore, AB
  Leduc Composite High School - Leduc, AB
  Leo Nickerson Elementary School - St. Albert, AB
  Lois E. Hole Elementary - St. Albert, AB
  Lorne Akins Junior High School - St. Albert, AB
  Lycée Louis Pasteur - Calgary, AB
  Marlborough Park Preschool - Calgary, AB
  Mattie McCullough Elementary - Red Deer, AB
  McKenzie Lake School - Calgary, AB
  Meridian Heights School - Stony Plain, AB
  Millarville Community School - Millarville, AB
  Millet School - Millet, AB
  Millgrove School - Spruce Grove, AB
  Monsignor William Irwin - Edmonton, AB
  Montessori Alberta - Calgary, AB
  Montessori Alberta - Calgary, AB
  Muir Lake School - Stony Plain, AB
  Muriel Martin Elementary - St. Albert, AB
  New Humble Centre - Calmar, AB
  New Sarepta Community High School - New Sarepta, AB
  Newell Christian School - Brooks, AB
  Norwood School - Wetaskiwin, AB
  Notre Dame School - Leduc, AB
  Oriole Park Elementary School - Red Deer, AB
  Parkland Village School - Spruce Grove, AB
  Paul Kane High School - St. Albert, AB
  Pembina North Community School - Dapp, AB
  Poplar Ridge School - Red Deer County, AB
  Prince of Peace Lutheran School - Calgary, AB
  Provost Public School - Provost, AB
  R. I. Baker Middle School - Coaldale, AB
  R.J. Hawkey School - Airdrie, AB
  Ralston School - Ralston, AB
  Red Deer Lake School - Foothills, AB
  Renert School - Calgary, AB
  Richard F. Staples Secondary School - Westlock, AB
  Richard Secord School - Edmonton, AB
  Riverview Middle School - Devon, AB
  Robert Rundle Elementary School - St. Albert, AB
  Robina Baker Elementary School - Devon, AB
  Roland Michener School - Calgary, AB
  Ronald Harvey Elementary School - St. Albert, AB
  Seba Beach School - Seba Beach, AB
  Sir Alexander Mackenzie Elementary School - St. Albert, AB
  Sir George Simpson - St. Albert, AB
  St Francis Xavier - Edmonton, AB
  St Francis Xavier - Edmonton, AB
  St John XXIII School - Calgary, AB
  St Martin de Porres - Red Deer, AB
  St. Albert Public Preschool - St. Albert, AB
  St. Anthony - Drayton Valley, AB
  St. Benedict School - Leduc, AB
  St. John Paul II Catholic School - Stony Plain, AB
  St. Joseph Catholic School - Spruce Grove, AB
  St. Marguerite Catholic School - Spruce Grove, AB
  St. Thomas Aquinas Catholic School - Spruce Grove, AB, AB
  Stony Plain Central School - Stony Plain, AB
  Strathcona-Tweedsmuir School - Okotoks, AB
  Sturgeon Heights School - St. Albert, AB
  Sunnyside School - Lethbridge, AB
  Thorsby Elementary School - Thorsby, AB
  Thorsby Jr. Sr. High School - Thorsby, AB
  Timberlea Public School - Fort McMurray, AB
  Turner Valley School - Turner Valley, AB
  Vista Virtual School - Barrhead, AB
  Vulcan Prairieview - Vulcan, AB
  Wabamun School - Wabamun, AB
  Warburg School - Warburg, AB
  West Haven Public School - Leduc, AB
  Westlock Elementary School - Westlock, AB
  Westmount School - Strathmore, AB
  Westpark Middle School - Red Deer, AB
  Westview Public School - Fort McMurray, AB
  Wetaskiwin Composite High School - Wetaskiwin, AB
  Wheatland Crossing School - Standard, AB
  Wheatland Elementary - Strathmore, AB
  Wild Rose Elementary School - St. Albert, AB
  Willow Creek Composite High School - Claresholm, AB
  Willow Park - Leduc, AB
  Win Ferguson Community School - Fort Saskatchewan, AB
  Woodhaven Middle School - Spruce Grove, AB

British Columbia
  A.R. MacNeill Secondary - Richmond, BC
  Abbotsford Christian Elementary School - Abbotsford, BC
  Aberdeen Hall Preparatory School - Kelowna, BC
  AD Rundle Middle School - Chilliwack, BC
  Alberni District Secondary - Port Alberni, BC
  Albert McMahon Elementary School - Mission City, BC
  Alcuin College - North Vancouver, BC
  Aldergrove Community Secondary School - Aldergrove, BC
  Alex Aitken Elementary School - Duncan, BC
  Alex Hope Elementary School - Langley, BC
  Alice Brown Elementary - Langley, BC
  Alouette Elementary - Maple Ridge, BC
  Arbutus Global Middle School - Victoria, BC
  Argyle Secondary School - North Vancouver, BC
  Arrowview Elementary School - Qualicum Beach, BC
  AS Matheson - Kelowna, BC
  ASIA North Poplar Elementary - Abbotsford, BC
  ATSS - Abbotsford, BC
  Ballenas Secondary - Parksville, BC
  Bayside Middle School - Brentwood Bay, BC
  Beach Grove Elementary - Delta, BC
  Begbie Elementary - Vancouver, BC
  Belmont Elementary - Langley, BC
  Belmont Elementary School - Langley, BC
  Belmont Secondary School - Victoria, BC
  Belmont Secondary School - Counsellors - Victoria, BC
  Bowser Elementary School - Bowser, BC
  Brackendale Elementary School - Brackendale, BC
  Braefoot Elementary - Victoria, BC
  Britannia Secondary School - Vancouver, BC
  Brooklyn Elementary School - Comox, BC
  Brookswood Secondary School - Langley, BC
  Burnaby Central Secondary School - Burnaby, BC
  Burnaby Mountain Secondary School - Burnaby, BC
  Burnaby North Secondary - Burnaby, BC
  BX Elementary - Vernon, BC
  Byrne Creek Community School - Burnaby, BC
  CABE Secondary - Coquitlam, BC
  Cambie Secondary School - Richmond, BC
  Campus View Elementary School - Victoria, BC
  Capilano Elementary - North Vancouver, BC
  Capitol Hill - Burnaby, BC
  Cariboo Hill Secondary School - Burnaby, BC
  Carihi Secondary School - Campbell River, BC
  Carnarvon Elementary - Vancouver, BC
  Carson Graham Secondary - North Vancouver, BC
  Cedar Elementary - Campbell River, BC
  Cedar Hill Middle School - Victoria, BC
  Centennial Park Elementary - Abbotsford, BC
  Centennial School - Coquitlam., BC
  Central Middle School - Victoria, BC
  Chaffey-Burke Elementary School - Burnaby, BC
  Chalmers Elementary - Delta, BC
  Chartwell Elementary - West Vancouver, BC
  Chemainus Secondary School - Chemainus, BC
  Chief Tomat Elementary School - Kelowna, BC
  Chilliwack Middle School - Chilliwack, BC
  Chute Lake Elementary - Kelowna, BC
  Citadel Middle School - Port Coquitlam, BC
  Cloverdale Traditional School - Victoria, BC
  Coal Tyee - Nanaimo, BC
  Coast Mountain Academy - Squamish, BC
  Coldstream School - Coldstream, BC
  Colquitz Middle School - Victoria, BC
  Credo Christian Elementary - Langley, BC
  Credo Christian High School - Langley, BC
  Crescent Park Elementary - Surrey, BC
  Crystal View Elementary - Victoria, BC
  D.W. Poppy Secondary - Langley, BC
  David Cameron Elementary School - Victoria, BC
  David Livingstone Elementary - Vancouver, BC
  David Thompson - Vancouver, BC
  David Thompson Secondary School - Invermere, BC
  David Thompson Student Appointments - Vancouver, BC
  Davidson Road Elementary - Kelowna, BC
  Davie Jones Elementary - Pitt Meadows, BC
  Discovery Elementary - Shawinigan Lake, BC
  Discovery School - Victoria, BC
  District Administration Centre School District 68 - Nanaimo, BC
  Djas Middle School - Hometown, BC
  Don Christian Elementary - Surrey, BC
  Don Ross Middle School - Brackendale, BC
  Dorothy Lynas Elementary - North Vancouver, BC
  Dorothy Peacock Elementary - Langley, BC
  Dover Bay Secondary School - Nanaimo, BC
  Dr. George M. Weir Elementary School - Vancouver, BC
  Dr. Knox - Kelowna, BC
  Drinkwater Elementary School - Duncan, BC
  Dunsmuir Middle School - Victoria, BC
  Dwight School Canada - Shawnigan Lake, BC
  Eagle Harbur Montessori School - West Vancouver, BC
  Earl Marriott Secondary School - Surrey, BC
  Eastview Elementary - North Vancouver, BC
  École Alpha Secondary School - Burnaby, BC
  École André-Piolat - North Vancouver, BC
  École Anne-Hébert - Vancouver, BC
  Ecole Au-coeur-de-l'ile - Comox, BC
  École Banting Middle School - Coquitlam, BC
  Ecole Bilingue - Vancouver, BC
  Ecole Cascade Heights - Burnaby, BC
  Ecole Cedardale - West Vancouver, BC
  Ecole Cleveland Elementary School - North Vancouver, BC
  Ecole Cobble Hill Elementary - Cobble Hill, BC
  Ecole Collines d'or - Kamloops, BC
  École de l'Anse-au-sable - Kelowna, BC
  École des Glaciers - Revelstoke, BC
  Ecole des Grands-cèdres - Port Alberni, BC
  Ecole des Navigateurs - Richmond, BC
  École des Pionniers-de-Maillardville - Port Coquitlam, BC
  Ecole des sentiers-alpins - Nelson, BC
  Ecole des Sept-sommets - Rossland, BC
  École des Voyageurs - Langley, BC
  Ecole Doncaster Elementary School - Victoria, BC
  École du Pacifique - Sechelt, BC
  École Élémentaire Casorso Elementary School - Kelowna, BC
  école Entre-lacs - Penticton, BC
  École Franco-Nord - Prince George, BC
  École Gabrielle-Roy - Surrey, BC
  Ecole Hammond Bay - Nanaimo, BC
  Ecole Heather Park Elementary - Prince George, BC
  École Henderson - VANCOUVER, BC
  Ecole Isabella Dicken Elementary School - Fernie, BC
  Ecole John Stubbs Memorial School - Victoria, BC
  Ecole La Verendrye - Chilliwack, BC
  École les Aiglons - Garibaldi Highlands, BC
  Ecole Marigold Elementary - Victoria, BC
  Ecole Marlborough Elementary - Burnaby, BC
  École Mer-et-montagne - Campbell River, BC
  Ecole Mt Prevost Elementary - Duncan, BC
  Ecole Oceane - Nanaimo, BC
  Ecole Océane - Nanaimo, BC
  Ecole Pauline Johnson - West Vancouver, BC
  Ecole Phoenix Middle School - Campbell River, BC
  École Quarterway - Nanaimo, BC
  École Rose-des-Vents - Vancouver, BC
  Ecole Salish Secondary School - Surrey, BC
  Ecole Secondaire Jules-Verne - Vancouver, BC
  Ecole South Park Elementary School - Delta, BC
  Ecole Squamish Elementary School - Squamish, BC
  Ecole Willows School - Victoria, BC
  Education Services - Surrey, BC
  Edward Milne Community School - Sooke, BC
  EJ Dunn Middle School - Port Alberni, BC
  Ellison Elementary - Kelowna, BC
  Elphinstone Secondary School - Gibsons, BC
  Elphinstone Student Appointments - Gibsons, BC
  Elsie Roy - Vancouver, BC
  Elsie Roy Elementary School - Vancouver, BC
  Enver Creek Secondary School - Surrey, BC
  Eric Hamber Secondary School - Vancouver, BC
  Eric Hamber Secondary Student Appointments - Vancouver, BC
  Errington Elementary School - Errington, BC
  Esquimalt High School - Victoria, BC
  Fleetwood Park Secondary - Surrey, BC
  Fleetwood Park Secondary Counsellors - Surrey, BC
  Fort Nelson Secondary School - Fort Nelson, BC
  Frank Hobbs Elementary - Victoria, BC
  Frank Hurt - Surrey, BC
  Frank J. Ney - Nanaimo, BC
  Fraser Heights Secondary - Surrey, BC
  G.T. Cunningham Elementary - Vancouver, BC
  G.W. Graham Middle-Secondary School - Chilliwack, BC
  Gabriola Elementary - Gabriola Island, BC
  Garibaldi Highlands Elementary - Garibaldi Highlands, BC
  Garibaldi Secondary - Maple Ridge, BC
  Gladstone Secondary - Vancouver, BC
  Glanford Middle School - Victoria, BC
  Gleneagles Ch'axay Elementary - West Vancouver, BC
  Glenmore Elementary - Kelowna, BC
  Gordon Greenwood Elementary - Langley, BC
  Gordon Head Middle School - Victoria, BC
  Guildford Park - Surrey, BC
  H.D. Stafford Middle School - Langley, BC
  Hammond Bay School - Nanaimo, BC
  Handsworth Secondary - North Vancouver, BC
  Happy Valley Elementary - Langford, BC
  Harbour View Elementary - Coquitlam, BC
  Hastings Elementary - Vancouver, BC
  Hazelgrove Elementary - Surrey, BC
  Hellings Elementary School - Delta, BC
  Heritage Christian School - Kelowna, BC
  Hillcrest Elementary School - Victoria, BC
  Hillview Elementary - Vernon, BC
  Holly Elementary - Surrey, BC
  Holly Elementary School - Delta, BC
  Holy Cross Regional Secondary - Surrey, BC
  Hope Lutheran Christian School - Port Coquitlam, BC
  Hope Lutheran Christian School Students - Port Coquitlam, BC
  Howe Sound Secondary - Squamish, BC
  Hudson Road Elementary - West Kelowna, BC
  Hugh Boyd Secondary School - Richmond, BC
  Inman - Burnaby, BC
  James Hill Elementary School - Langley, BC
  James Kennedy Elementary/École James Kennedy - Langley, BC
  Jessie Lee Elementary - Surrey, BC
  JN Burnett Secondary School - Richmond, BC
  John Calvin School - Chilliwack, BC
  John Oliver Secondary School - Vancouver, BC
  Johnston Heights Secondary - Surrey, BC
  Katzie Elementary School - Surrey, BC
  Kenneth Gordon Maplewood School - North Vancouver, BC
  Kidston Elementary School - Coldstream, BC
  Killarney Secondary School - Vancouver, BC
  King George Secondary - Vancouver, BC
  King Traditional Elementary School - Abbotsford, BC
  Kitsilano Secondary - Vancouver, BC
  KLO Middle School - Kelowna, BC
  KVR Middle School - Penticton, BC
  Kwalikum Secondary School - Qualicum Beach, BC
  Ladner Elementary School - Delta, BC
  Ladysmith Secondary School - Ladysmith, BC
  Lakewood Elementary - Victoria, BC
  Lambrick Park School - Victoria, BC
  Langley Fine Arts School - Langley, BC
  Langley Fundamental Elementary School - Langley, BC
  Langley Fundamental Middle & Secondary School - Langley, BC
  Langley Meadows Community School - Langley, BC
  Langley Secondary School - Langley, BC
  Lansdowne Middle School - Victoria, BC
  Laronde Elementary - Surrey, BC
  Lavington Elementary - Coldstream, BC
  Lions Bay School - Lions Bay, BC
  Lochdale Community School - Burnaby, BC
  Lord Byng Secondary - Vancouver, BC
  Lord Tweedsmuir Secondary - Surrey, BC
  LV Rogers Secondary School - Nelson, BC
  Magee Secondary School - Vancouver, BC
  Magee Secondary School Student Appointments - Vancouver, BC
  Maple Creek Middle - Coquitlam, BC
  Margaret Jenkins - Victoria, BC
  Martha Currie Elementary - Surrey, BC
  McMath - Richmond, BC
  McRoberts Secondary School - Richmond, BC
  Meadowridge School - Maple Ridge, BC
  Millstream School - Victoria, BC
  Montecito - Burnaby, BC
  Monterey Middle School - Victoria, BC
  Moscrop Secondary School - Burnaby, BC
  Mount Douglas Secondary School - Victoria, BC
  Mount Pleasant Elementary - Vancouver, BC
  Mount Slesse Middle School - Chilliwack, BC
  Mountainview Montessori - Surrey, BC
  Nanoose Bay Elementary - Nanoose Bay, BC
  New Westminster Secondary - New Westminster, BC
  NLPS - Nanaimo, BC
  Noel Booth Elementary - Langley, BC
  Norma Rose Point K5 and Middle School - Vancouver, BC
  North Glenmore Elementary - Kelowna, BC
  North Saanich Middle School - Sidney, BC
  North Surrey Secondary - Surrey, BC
  North Vancouver School District - Academies - North Vancouver, BC
  Oaklands Elementary School - Victoria, BC
  Ocean Cliff Elementary - Surrey, BC
  Oceanside Elementary School - Parksville, BC
  Okanagan Landing - Vernon, BC
  Our Lady of Lourdes - West Kelowna, BC
  Our Lady of Perpetual Help School - Kamloops, BC
  Outdoor Incentive Program - Richmond, BC
  Oyama Traditional School - Oyama, BC
  Pacific Torah Institute - Vancouver, BC
  Parkcrest Elementary Parent Appointments - Burnaby, BC
  Parkcrest Elementary School - Burnaby, BC
  Parkside Centennial Elementary - Aldergrove, BC
  Penfield - Campbell River, BC
  Penticton Secondary School - Penticton, BC
  Pinetree Secondary School - Coquitlam, BC
  Pinetree Secondary School - Grad Events - Coquitlam, BC
  Point Grey Secondary School - Vancouver, BC
  Prematernelle La Coccinelle - Surrey, BC
  Prince Charles Elementary - Abbotsford, BC
  Prince Of Wales - Vancouver, BC
  Princess Margaret Secondary - Surrey, BC
  Princess Margaret Secondary School - Penticton, BC
  Princess Margaret Secondary Students - Surrey, BC
  Qualicum Beach Elementary School - Qualicum Beach, BC
  Queen of Angels Catholic School - Duncan, BC
  R. C. Palmer Secondary - Richmond, BC
  R. E. Mountain Secondary School - Langley, BC
  R.C. Palmer Secondary School - Richmond, BC
  Ray Shepherd Elementary - Surrey, BC
  Reynolds Secondary - Victoria, BC
  Richard Bulpitt Elementary - Langley, BC
  Richmond Secondary School - Richmond, BC
  Robert Bateman Secondary - Abbotsford, BC
  Rockridge Secondary School - West Vancouver, BC
  Rogers Elementary School - Victoria, BC
  Rose Valley Elementary PAC - West Kelowna, BC
  Rosedale Traditional Community School - Rosedale, BC
  Rossland Summit School - Rossland, BC
  Royal Bay Secondary - Victoria, BC
  Royal Oak Middle School - Victoria, BC
  Rutland Elementary School - Kelowna, BC
  Sa-Hali Secondary School - Kamloops, BC
  Salmo Secondary School - Salmo, BC
  Sandowne Elementary - Campbell River, BC
  Sangster Elementary School - Victoria, BC
  Saseenos Elementary School - Sooke, BC
  Savory Elementary School - Victoria, BC
  Seaquam Secondary School - Delta, BC
  Semiahmoo Secondary Counsellors - Surrey, BC
  Semiahmoo Secondary School - Surrey, BC
  Semiahmoo Trail Elementary - Surrey, BC
  Sentinel Secondary - West Vancouver, BC
  Sentinel Secondary Counsellors - West Vancouver, BC
  Seycove Secondary - North Vancouver, BC
  Shannon Lake Elementary School - West Kelowna, BC
  Silver Star Elementary School - Vernon, BC
  Simonds Elementary - Langley, BC
  Sir Charles Tupper Secondary School - Vancouver, BC
  Sir James Douglas Annex - Vancouver, BC
  Sir James Douglas Elementary - Vancouver, BC
  Sir William Van Horne - Vancouver, BC
  Sir Winston Churchill Secondary - Vancouver, BC
  Skaha Lake Middle School - Penticton, BC
  Sophie-Morigeau - Fernie, BC
  South Kelowna Elementary School - Kelowna, BC
  South Park Elementary - Delta, BC
  South Poplar Traditional Elementary School - Abbotsford, BC
  Southgate Middle School - Campbell River, BC
  Soutien Entre-lacs - Penticton, BC
  Spectrum Community School - Victoria, BC
  Spencer Middle School - Victoria, BC
  Springvalley Elementary School - Kelowna, BC
  Springwood Elementary School - Parksville, BC
  St. Andrew's Regional High School - Victoria, BC
  St. Anthony - West Vancouver, BC
  St. Edmund's Elementary - North Vancouver, BC
  St. Francis Xavier School - Vancouver, BC
  St. George's - Vancouver, BC
  St. Joseph School - Kelowna, BC
  St. Joseph's School - Victoria, BC
  St. Margaret's School - Victoria, BC
  St. Michael's Elementary School - Burnaby, BC
  St. Patrick Regional Secondary - Vancouver, BC
  St. Patrick's Catholic School - Victoria, BC
  St. Paul School - Richmond, BC
  St. Thomas More Collegiate - Burnaby, BC
  Stelly's Secondary School - Saanichton, BC
  Sullivan Heights Counsellors - Surrey, BC
  Sullivan Heights Secondary School - Surrey, BC
  Sullivan Heights Students - Surrey, BC
  Sunnyside Elementary - Surrey, BC
  Sunrise Ridge Elementary - Surrey, BC
  Surrey Academy of Innovative Learning - Surrey, BC
  Surrey Centre Elementary - Surrey, BC
  Sutherland Secondary School - North Vancouver, BC
  Taylor Park Elementary - Burnaby, BC
  Templeton Secondary School - Vancouver, BC
  The High School at Vancouver Island University - Nanaimo, BC
  Timberline Secondary School - Campbell River, BC
  Topham Elementary School - Langley, BC
  Trafalgar Middle School - Nelson, BC
  Tyee Elementary - Vancouver, BC
  U Connect - Langley, BC
  Unity Christian School - Chilliwack, BC
  University Highlands Elementary School - Burnaby, BC
  University Hill Secondary - Vancouver, BC
  Uplands Elementary/Uplands Montessori - Langley, BC
  Valleycliffe Elementary School - Squamish, BC
  Vancouver Hebrew Academy - Vancouver, BC
  Vancouver Technical Secondary - Vancouver, BC
  Vedder Middle School - Chilliwack, BC
  Victoria High School - Victoria, BC
  View Royal K-5 School - Victoria, BC
  Walnut Grove Secondary School - Langley, BC
  Walnut Road Elementary School - Surrey, BC
  Watson Road Elementary School - Kelowna, BC
  Waverley Elementary School - Vancouver, BC
  Wellington Secondary School - Nanaimo, BC
  West Bay Elementary School - West Vancouver, BC
  West Point Grey Academy - Vancouver, BC
  West Point Grey Academy Students - Vancouver, BC
  West Vancouver Secondary School - West Vancouver, BC
  Westcot Elementary School - West Vancouver, BC
  Westside Montessori School - Vancouver, BC
  Westside Montessori School - Vancouver, BC
  White Rock Elementary School - White Rock, BC
  Wildflower School - Nelson, BC
  Willoughby Elementary - Langley, BC
  Willway Elementary School - Victoria, BC
  Wiltse Elementary School - Penticton, BC
  Windermere Secondary School - Vancouver, BC
  Windsor Secondary - North Vancouver, BC
  Wishart Elementary - Victoria, BC
  Yorkson Creek Middle School - Langley, BC

Manitoba
  Arborgate School - La Broquerie, MB
  Blumenort School - Blumenort, MB
  Calvin Christian Collegiate - Winnipeg, MB
  Centre scolaire Léo-Rémillard - Winnipeg, MB
  College Lorette Collegiate - Lorette, MB
  Collège Louis-Riel - Winnipeg, MB
  Collège Louis-Riel Students - Winnipeg, MB
  Collège St. Norbert Collegiate - Winnipeg, MB
  Dawson Trail School - Lorette, MB
  Division scolaire franco-manitobaine - Lorette, MB
  Earl Grey School - Winnipeg, MB
  École Christine-Lespérance - Winnipeg, MB
  École communautaire Réal-Bérard - Saint-Pierre-Jolys, MB
  Ecole Heritage Immersion - St. Pierre Jolys, MB
  Ecole Ile des Chenes School - Ile Des Chenes, MB
  École Lacerte - Winnipeg, MB
  École Lagimodière - Lorette, MB
  École Lansdowne - Winnipeg, MB
  École Lorette Immersion - Lorette, MB
  École Noël-Ritchot - Winnipeg, MB
  École Pointe-des-Chênes - Ste-Anne, MB
  École Précieux-Sang - Winnipeg, MB
  École régionale Notre-Dame - Notre-Dame-de-Lourdes, MB
  École régionale Saint-Jean-Baptiste - Saint Jean Baptiste, MB
  École Roméo-Dallaire - Winnipeg, MB
  École Saint-Joachim - La Broquerie, MB
  École Sainte-Agathe - Sainte-Agathe, MB
  Ecole St. Adolphe School - St. Adolphe, MB
  École St. Norbert Immersion School - Winnipeg, MB
  École St.Malo School - St.Malo, MB
  Ecole Ste-Anne Immersion - Sainte-Anne, MB
  École Taché - Winnipeg, MB
  École/Collège régional Gabrielle-Roy - Ile Des Chênes, MB., MB
  Elmdale School - Steinbach, MB
  Faith Academy - Winnipeg, MB
  Green Valley School - Grunthal, MB
  J.A. Cuddy School - Sanford, MB
  Kleefeld School - Kleefeld, MB
  La Barriere Crossings School - Winnipeg, MB
  La Salle School - La Salle, MB
  Margaret Barbour Collegiate Institute - The Pas, MB
  Niverville Collegiate - Niverville, MB
  Niverville Elementary School - Niverville, MB
  Parc La Salle - Winnipeg, MB
  Prairie Mountain Elementary - Swan Lake, MB
  Red River Valley School Division - Morris, MB
  River East Collegiate - Winnipeg, MB
  Sanford Collegiate - Sanford, MB
  South Oaks School - Grunthal, MB
  Southwood School - Steinbach, MB
  Starbuck School - Starbuck, MB
  Ste. Anne Elementary - Ste. Anne, MB
  Stonybrook Middle School - Steinbach, MB
  Westgate Mennonite Collegiate - Winnipeg, MB
  Westgate Mennonite Collegiate - Winnipeg, MB
  Winkler Elementary School - Winkler, MB
  Winnipeg Montessori School Inc. - Winnipeg, MB
  Woodlawn School - Steinbach, MB

New Brunswick
  Devon Middle School - Fredericton, NB
  Devon Middle School - Fredericton, NB

Newfoundland
  All Hallows Elementary School - Clarke, NF
  Holy Cross Elementary - Holyrood, NF
  Holy Redeemer Elementrary - Spaniard, NF
  O'Donel High School - Mount Pearl, NF
  Queen Elizabeth Regional High School - Conception Bay South, NF
  Queen of Peace Middle School - Happy Valley-Goose Bay, NF

Northwest Territory
  École Sir John Franklin High School - Yellowknife, NT
  École William McDonald Middle School - Yellowknife, NT

Nova Scotia
  Chester District Elementary School - Chester, NS
  Cobequid Educational Centre - Truro, NS
  Fountain Academy - Halifax, NS
  Sacred Heart Elementary School - Halifax, NS
  Senior School - Sacred Heart School of Halifax - Halifax, NS
  St. Margaret's Bay Elementary - Head Of St. Margaret, NS
  St. Mary's Elementary - Aylesford, NS
  West Kings District High School - Auurn, NS

Ontario
  A.N. Myer Secondary School - Niagara Falls, ON
  A.Y. Jackson Secondary School - Toronto, ON
  Abraham Erb P.S. - Waterloo, ON
  ACRES - Dunnville, ON
  Adrienne Clarkson Elementary School - Nepean, ON
  Al-Risala Academy - Mississauga, ON
  Allan A. Greenleaf School - Waterdown, ON
  Annette Street Public School/ High Park Alternative School - Toronto, ON
  Archbishop Denis O'Connor - Ajax, ON
  Assumption Catholic Elementary School - St. Catharines, ON
  Aurora Grove Public School - Aurora, ON
  Avenue Road Public School - Cambridge, ON
  Avon Public School - Stratford, ON
  Berrigan ES - Nepean, ON
  Birchview Dunes Elementary School - Wasaga Beach, ON
  Blessed Sacrament - Kitchener, ON
  Blessed Trinity - Grimsby, ON
  Bnei Akiva Schools - Downsview, ON
  Breslau Public School - Breslau, ON
  Brighton School - Toronto, ON
  Cameron PS - Toronto, ON
  Cardinal Newman Catholic Elementary School - Niagara Falls, ON
  Cedarwood Public School - Markham, ON
  Centennial - Waterloo, ON
  Collège français - Toronto, ON
  Cummer Valley Middle School - Toronto, ON
  Dalewood Middle School - Hamilton, ON
  Danforth Collegiate & Technical Institute - Toronto, ON
  Davisville Public School - Toronto, ON
  Deer Park Jr. & Sr. School - Toronto, ON
  Denis Morris Catholic High School - St. Catharines, ON
  Dr. Norman Bethune C.I. - Toronto, ON
  Drewry Secondary School - Toronto, ON
  Dundas Valley Montessori School - Dundas, ON
  E.L. Crossley Secondary School - Fonthill, ON
  Earl Kitchener - Hamilton, ON
  Earl of March - Kanata, ON
  Early Childhood Centre at Holy Blossom Temple - Toronto, ON
  École catholique Pavillon des Jeunes - Belle-Rivière, ON
  École élémentaire catholique Georges P. Vanier - Windsor, ON
  École élémentaire catholique Marguerite-Bourgeois - Borden, ON
  École élémentaire catholique Saint-Paul - Pointe-aux-Roches, ON
  École élémentaire catholique Sainte-Catherine - Pain Court, ON
  École Ronald-Marion (élémentaire) - Pickering, ON
  École secondaire Ronald Marion - Pickering, ON
  École St-Michel - Leamington, ON
  Eden High School - St. Catharines, ON
  Edna Staebler P.S. - Waterloo, ON
  Eitz Chaim Patricia - Toronto, ON
  Eitz Chaim School (Viewmount) - Toronto, ON
  Eitz Chaim Spring Farm - Thornhill, ON
  Elgin Street Public School - Cambridge, ON
  Elizabeth Bagshaw Elementary School - Hamilton, ON
  Fairmount Public School - Toronto, ON
  Faywood ABC - Toronto, ON
  Forest Glen P.S. - New Hamburg, ON
  Frontenac Secondary School - Kingston, ON
  Glad Park PS - Stouffville, ON
  Glen Ames Senior Public - Toronto, ON
  Glen Cairn Public School - Kanata, ON
  Glenburnie School - Oakville, ON
  Glenview Sr. P.S. - Toronto, ON
  Goderich District Collegiate Institute - Goderich, ON
  Good Shepherd Catholic Elementary School - Courtice, ON
  Governor Simcoe Secondary School - St. Catharines, ON
  Grand Avenue School - Grimsby, ON
  Greater Fort Erie Secondary School - Fort Erie, ON
  Grimsby Co-operative Preschool - Grimsby, ON
  Grimsby Secondary School - Grimsby, ON
  Harbord CI - Toronto, ON
  Harry Bowes Public School - Stouffville, ON
  Hespeler Public School - Cambridge, ON
  Heydon Park Secondary School - Toronto, ON
  Highland - Cambridge, ON
  Hodgson Middle School - Toronto, ON
  Holy Cross Catholic Secondary School - Kingston, ON
  Holy Cross Catholic Secondary School - St. Catharines, ON
  Holy Cross Catholic Secondary School - Peterborough, ON
  Holy Family Elementary Bowmanville - Bowmanville, ON
  Holy Name of Mary School - St. Marys, ON
  Holy Spirit Catholic Elementary School - Cambridge, ON
  Holy Trinity Catholic Secondary School - Courtice, ON
  Howard Robertson Public School - Kitchener, ON
  Immaculate Conception Catholic Elementary school - Peterborough, ON
  ISNA Elementary School - Mississauga, ON
  Jack Donohue Public School - Kanata, ON
  Jean Augustine Secondary School - Brampton, ON
  Jeanne Sauvé Catholic School - Stratford, ON
  Joe Dwek Ohr Haemet Sephardic School - Thornhill, ON
  John Knox Christian School - Brampton, ON
  John Knox Christian School - Oakville, ON
  John Mahood Public School - Elmira, ON
  John Ross Robertson - Toronto, ON
  John Young Elementary School - Kanata, ON
  Kanata Highlands Public School - Kanata, ON
  Kanata Highlands Public School - Kanata, ON
  Keatsway - Waterloo, ON
  Kumon Math and Reading Centre Sault Ste. Marie - Sault Ste. Marie, ON
  L'Amoreaux CI - Scarborough, ON
  l'école publique Dallington public school - Toronto, ON
  La Salle Intermediate and Secondary School - Kingston, ON
  Lakeshore Catholic High School - Port Colborne, ON
  Lakeview Elementary School - Nepean, ON
  Lakeview PS - Grimsby, ON
  Langton Public School - Langton, ON
  Laura Secord SS - St. Catharines, ON
  Ledbury Park Elementary and Middle School - Toronto, ON
  Loyalist Collegiate and Vocational Institute - Kingston, ON
  Madaniyya Academy - Mississauga, ON
  Malvern Collegiate Institute - Toronto, ON
  Manotick Public School - Manotick, ON
  Merivale High School - Ottawa, ON
  Milton Christian School - Milton, ON
  Monsignor Leo Cleary Catholic Elementary School - Courtice, ON
  Monsignor Paul Dwyer Catholic High School - Oshawa, ON
  Montessori Jewish Day School - Toronto, ON
  Mother Teresa - St. Catharines, ON
  Munns Public School - Oakville, ON
  Neuchâtel Junior College - Toronto, ON
  Newtonbrook Secondary School - Toronto, ON
  Notre Dame Catholic Elementary School - Cobourg, ON
  Notre Dame Catholic Secondary School - Ajax, ON
  Ogden Junior Public School - Toronto, ON
  Orchard Park Secondary School - Stoney Creek, ON
  Orleans Wood Elementary School - Orleans, ON
  Our Lady of Fatima, Grimsby - Grimsby, ON
  Our Lady of Mount Carmel Catholic School - Amerhstview, ON
  Pape Avenue Jr PS - Toronto, ON
  Paul A Fisher - Burlington, ON
  Pickering Christian School - Ajax, ON
  Pioneer Park - Kitchener, ON
  Precious Blood School - Exeter, ON
  Prince Albert Public School - Prince Albert, ON
  R.F. Downey Public School - Peterborough, ON
  R.H. Cornish P.S. - Port Perry, ON
  Regiopolis-Notre Dame CHS - Kingston, ON
  Richland Academy - Richmond Hill, ON
  Riverdale C.I. - Toronto, ON
  Riverside Public School - Elmira, ON
  Royal St. George's College - Toronto, ON
  Ryerson Middle School - Hamilton, ON
  Safa and Marwa School - Misssissauga, ON
  Saltfleet High School - Stoney Creek, ON
  Scott Central Public School - Sandford, ON
  Seaforth Public School - Seaforth, ON
  Sir Winston Churchill Secondary School - St. Catharines, ON
  South March Public School - Kanata, ON
  Southwood Park Public School - Ajax, ON
  St Mary CES Campbellford - Campbellford, ON
  St Paul Catholic Elementary School - London, ON
  St. Demetrius - Toronto, ON
  St. Alfred Catholic School - St. Catharines, ON
  St. Aloysius - Stratford, ON
  St. Andrew's Senior School - Cambridge, ON
  St. Ann Catholic Elementary School - Fenwick, ON
  St. Anne's CES - Peterborough, ON
  St. Anthony Catholic Elementary School - St. Catharines, ON
  St. Augustine Catholic Elementary School - Cambridge, ON
  St. Basil Catholic Elementary School - Brantford, ON
  St. Catherine CES Peterborough - Peterborough, ON
  St. David Catholic School - Dorchester, ON
  St. Denis Catholic Elementary School - Toronto, ON
  St. Edward - Jordan, ON
  St. Elizabeth Catholic Elementary School - Bowmanville, ON
  St. Francis of Assisi - Newcastle, ON
  St. Gabriel Lalemant Catholic - Niagara Falls, ON
  St. James Catholic Elementary School - St. Catharines, ON
  St. John Catholic Elementary - Beamsville, ON
  St. Joseph Catholic Elementary School - Bowmanville, ON
  St. Joseph Catholic Elementary School - Grimsby, ON
  St. Joseph Catholic School - Cambridge, ON
  St. Joseph's Catholic School, Stratford - Stratford, ON
  St. Luke - Waterloo, ON
  St. Marguerite Bourgeoys Catholic School - Kingston, ON
  St. Martin Catholic - Smithville, ON
  St. Mary Catholic School - Trenton, ON
  St. Mary's School, Goderich - Goderich, ON
  St. Mother Teresa - Courtice, ON
  St. Nicholas Catholic Elementary School - Waterloo, ON
  St. Peter Catholic Secondary School - Peterborough, ON
  St. Stephen Catholic Secondary School - Bowmanville, ON
  St. Teresa of Calcutta Catholic Elementary School - Cambridge, ON
  St. Timothy Catholic School - Kitchener, ON
  St.Ambrose Catholic Elementary - Stratford, ON
  St.Heathers Catholic School - Scarborough, ON
  St.Mary's Listowel - Listowel, ON
  St.Patrick & St. Columban School - Dublin, ON
  Ste-Marguerite Bourgeoys - Woodstock, ON
  Stephen Leacock C.I. - Scarborough, ON
  Stonecrest Elementary School - Woodlawn, ON
  Summitview P.S. - Stouffville, ON
  Tait Street Public School - Cambridge, ON
  Terre-des-Jeunes - Ottawa, ON
  Terry Fox ES - Orleans, ON
  Tiferes Bais Yaakov High School - Toronto, ON
  Timothy Christian School - Barrie, ON
  Toronto Beaches Kumon Centre - Toronto, ON
  Unionville Public School - Markham, ON
  Victoria Village Public School - Toronto, ON
  W. Erskine Johnston PS - Kanata, ON
  W.O. Mitchell E.S. - Kanata, ON
  Waterdown District High School - Waterdown, ON
  Welland Centennial Secondary School - Welland, ON
  Wellesley Public School - Wellesley, ON
  West Carleton Secondary School - Dunrobin, ON
  West Oak Public School - Oakville, ON
  Wexford Collegiate School for the Arts - Scarborough, ON
  Wildwood Academy - Oakville, ON
  Willowdale Middle School - North York, ON
  Windfields JHS - Toronto, ON
  Winona Dr. Sr. Public School - Toronto, ON
  Winona Elementary School - Stoney Creek, ON
  Winston Churchill Collegiate Institute - Scarborough, ON
  York Mills Collegiate Institute - Toronto, ON
  Zion Heights Middle School - Toronto, ON

Prince Edward Is.
  Birchwood Intermediate School - Charlotteotwn, PE
  Donagh Regional - Donagh, PE
  Eliot River School - Cornwall, PE
  Englewood Regional - Crapaud, PE
  La-Belle-Cloche - Souris, PE
  Souris Regional School - Souris, PE
  West Royalty Elementary - Charlottetown, PE

Quebec
  Dollard-des-Ormeaux - Courcelette, QC
  Du Bac - St-Lambert De Lauzon, QC
  Du Bac - St-Lambert-de-Lauzon, QC
  École de la Courvilloise - Québec, QC
  École secondaire de la Courvilloise - Québec, QC
  École Vision Rive-Sud - Quebec, QC
  Edgewater School - Pincourt, QC
  Everest Elementary School - Quebec, QC
  Hadley Junior High School/Philemon Wright High School - Gatineau, QC
  Le Sommet - Quebec, QC
  Solomon Schechter Academy - Montreal, QC
  St. George's School of Montreal - Montreal, QC
  St. Patrick's High School - Quebec, QC
  St.Vincent Elementary School - Quebec, QC
  Ste-Foy Elementary School - Quebec, QC

Saskatchewan
  Churchbridge Public School - Churchbridge, SK
  Cornerstone Christian School - Moose Jaw, SK
  Ernie Studer School - Loon Lake, SK
  P.J. Gillen School - Esterhazy, SK
  Sunningdale School - Moose Jaw, SK

Yukon
  Robert Service School - Dawson City, YK
  TAKHINI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - Whitehorse, YK

Arizona
  Gary K. Herberger Young Scholars Academy - Glendale, AZ

California
  Abraham Lincoln Middle School - Selma, CA
  Bright Star Secondary - Los Angeles, CA
  Lawrence Elementary - Garden Grove, CA
  Merrill F. West High School - Tracy, CA
  Ojai Valley School - Ojai, CA
  Plum Canyon - Saugus, CA
  Rodriguez PREP Academy - San Bernardino, CA
  St. Lawrence Elementary & Middle School - Santa Clara, CA

Colorado
  Aspen School District - Aspen, CO
  Denver School of the Arts - Denver, CO
  Denver School of the Arts Counselors - Denver, CO
  East High School - Denver, CO
  East High School - Denver, CO
  East High School Shadow Program - Denver, CO
  Northglenn High School - Northglenn, CO

Connecticut
  Broad Brook School - Broad Brook, CT
  Daniels Farm Elementary School - Trumbull, CT
  East Hartford High School - East Hartford, CT
  East Windsor High School - East Windsor, CT
  East Windsor Middle School - Broad Brook, CT
  East Windsor Public Schools - Registration Appointments - East Windsor, CT
  Enfield High School - Enfield, CT
  Henry Abbott Technical High School - Danbury, CT
  Hillcrest Middle School - Trumbull, CT
  Illing Middle School - Manchester, CT
  JFK Middle School - Enfield, CT
  Lyme-Old Lyme Middle School - Old Lyme, CT
  Madison Middle School - Trumbull, CT
  Manchester High School - Manchester, CT
  Martin School - Manchester, CT
  Springdale Elementary School - Stamford, CT
  Trumbull High School - Trumbull, CT
  Westbrook High School - Westbrook, CT
  Westbrook Middle School - Westbrook, CT

Florida
  School Check IN - Tampa, FL

Georgia
  Savannah Country Day School - Savannah, GA
  Temima High School - Atlanta, GA

Hawaii
  Emmanuel Lutheran School - Kahului, HI

Illinois
  St. Francis Xavier School - Wilmette, IL

Indiana
  International School of Columbus - Columbus, IN
  La Lumiere School - LaPorte, IN
  LaCav Community School Corporation - La Porte, IN

Louisiana
  Belle Chasse High School - Belle Chasse, LA

Massachusetts
  Arthur T. Cummings School - Winthrop, MA
  Assawompset - Lakeville, MA
  Berkley Middle School - Berkley, MA
  Blanchard Middle School - Westford, MA
  C.J. Prescott Elementary School - Norwood, MA
  Canton High School - Canton, MA
  Collegiate Charter School of Lowell - Lowell, MA
  Cushing Elementary School - Scituate, MA
  Four Rivers Charter Public School - Greenfield, MA
  Galvin Middle School - Canton, MA
  Gates Middle School - Scituate, MA
  Glenbrook Middle School - Longmeadow, MA
  Grace Farrar Cole School - Norwell, MA
  Hatherly School - Scituate, MA
  Holyoke Community Charter School - Holyoke, MA
  Jenkins Elementary School - Scituate, MA
  Kehillah Schechter Academy - Norwood, MA
  Lillian M. Jacobs School - Hull, MA
  Littleton High School - Littleton, MA
  Littleton Middle School - Littleton, MA
  MA Academy of Math and Science - Worcester, MA
  Medway High School - Medway, MA
  Memorial Middle School - Hull, MA
  Norwell Middle School - Norwell, MA
  Oak Ridge School - East Sandwich, MA
  Oakmont Regional High School - Ashburnham, MA
  Sandwich STEM Academy - Sandwich, MA
  Saugus High School - Saugus, MA
  Scituate High School - Scituate, MA
  Smith Leadership Academy CPS - Dorchester, MA
  Southwick Regional School - Southwick, MA
  Uxbridge High School - Uxbridge, MA
  Wampatuck Elementary School - Scituate, MA
  Williams Middle School - Longmeadow, MA
  Winthrop High School - Winthrop, MA
  Winthrop Middle School - Winthrop, MA

Michigan
  Buchanan High School - Buchanan, MI
  Forsythe Middle School - Ann Arbor, MI
  International Academy of Flint - Flint, MI
  St. Fabian Catholic School - Farmington Hills, MI
  St. Linus Catholic School - Dearborn Heights, MI
  Workman Elementary School - Canton, MI

Minnesota
  St. Francis Xavier School - Buffalo, MN

Missouri
  Crossroads College Preparatory School - St. Louis, MO
  The St. Michael School of Clayton - St. Louis, MO

Nebraska
  Creighton Prep - Omaha, NE
  Neuchâtel Junior College - Neuchâtel, NE
  Phoenix Academy - Omaha, NE

New Jersey
  Cedar Mountain Primary School - Vernon, NJ
  International Academy of Atlantic City Charter School - Pleasantville, NJ
  International Academy of Trenton Charter School - Trenton, NJ
  Lounsberry Hollow School - Vernon, NJ
  Oak Knoll School - Summit, NJ
  Our Lady of the Lake - Verona, NJ
  Port Republic School District - Port Republic, NJ
  Rolling Hills Primary School - Vernon, NJ

New York
  CJ Hooker Middle School - Goshen, NY
  Explore Charter School - Brooklyn, NY
  Highland High School - Highland, NY
  Highland Middle School - Highland, NY
  Hyde Leadership Charter School - Brooklyn - Brooklyn, NY
  Minisink Valley High School - Slate Hill, NY
  Minisink Valley Middle School - Slate Hill, NY

Ohio
  Bishop Hoffman Catholic School - Fremont, OH

Oregon
  Cedar Park Middle School - Portland, OR
  Highland Park Middle School Parent-Teacher Conferences - Beaverton, OR
  Mabel Rush Elementary - Newberg, OR

Pennsylvania
  Central Dauphin School District - Harrisburg, PA
  Haverford School District - Havertown, PA
  Quaker Valley Middle School - Sewickley, PA
  Springfield Township High School - Erdenheim, PA
  Springfield Township Middle School - Oreland, PA

Tennessee
  Grace Christian Academy - Franklin, TN

Texas
  EP Rayzor Elementary - Argyle, TX
  George Bannerman Dealey International Academy - Dallas, TX
  Harmony School of Innovation - Carrollton, TX
  The Rhodes School - Houston, TX

Utah
  Nebo View Elementary - Nephi, UT

Vermont
  Lyndon Institute - Lyndon Center, VT

Virginia
  Academy at Rosemont - Norfolk, VA

Washington
  Forest View Elementary - Everett, WA
  Lopez Island School District - Lopez Island, WA
  Mt. Baker Middle School - Auburn, WA
  South Kitsap High School - Port Orchard, WA

Wisconsin
  Jefferson Middle School - Jefferson, WI

International
  Alder Coppice Primary School - Dudley,
  Chengdu International School - Chengdu,
  Holy Trinity CE Junior School - Ripon,
  Horizon International School - Dubai,
  International School of Prague - Prague,
  ISN - Nice,
  knayton C of E Primary - North Yorkshire,
  Richmond Methodist Primary School - Richmond,
  Shanghai Bilingual School - Shanghai,
  The American School of Bilbao - Berango,
  TLC Oman - Musact,




What our clients say

Hot Lunches Online

We can't say enough great things about SchoolAppointments! Our teachers love it and our parents are delighted! It's simple to use and it makes everything run smoothly and effortlessly.

- Author

Locker Assignment Online

We are so much more efficient now, and arranging parent-teacher interviews has never been easier. Scrambling to juggle and schedule appointments is now a thing of the past for our school.

- Stephan Bibla - Vice-Principal, Lawrence Park CI (Toronto)

Locker Assignment Online

We only wish we had discovered this years ago!

- Kristina Anderson - Head Secretary Fraser Heights Secondary (Surrey)

Easy School Software